Mount Vernon High School2019-2020

 
Team: Wright / Davidson
Dominique
Wright
Dominique   Wright
$item->mentor
Honorable Kathie
Davidson

9th Judicial District Family Courts
 
 
Team: Wright / Bonnesen
Aaliyah
Wright
Aaliyah   Wright
$item->mentor
Manuela
Bonnesen
Manager - Career & Student Programs
Montefiore Medical Group
 
 
Team: Thiam / Archbald MD MPH
Aissatou
Thiam
Aissatou  Thiam
$item->mentor
Cheryl
Archbald MD MPH
Medical Director, Prediatrics
Montefiore Medical Group
 
 
Team: Maraj / Anderson MsEd
Alyssa
Maraj
Alyssa  Maraj
$item->mentor
Marion
Anderson MsEd
Executive Director
Heartsong Inc.
 

New Rochelle High School2019-2020

 
Team: Ward / Salmon
Denisha
Ward
Denisha  Ward
$item->mentor
Kemesha
Salmon
CEO
TP Toys and Accessories
 
 
Team: Bynoe / McPherson
Trintee
Bynoe
Trintee  Bynoe
$item->mentor
Paula
McPherson
Assistant Director of Nursing
Dumont Center
 
 
Team: Cacsire / Machado
Sophia
Cacsire
Sophia  Cacsire
$item->mentor
Det. Yadilene
Machado
Detective
New Rochelle Police Department
 
 
Team: Lopez / Frankel
Mariaelena
Lopez
Mariaelena  Lopez
$item->mentor
Robin
Frankel
Staff Attorney
The Legal Aid Society
 

Port Chester High School2019-2020

 
Team: Castillo / Yezzo
Teresa
Castillo
Teresa  Castillo
$item->mentor
Marie
Yezzo
VP Professional & Support Services
WMCHealth
 
 
Team: Urquijo / Singelakis
Ana Isabel
Urquijo
Ana Isabel Urquijo
$item->mentor
Lauren
Singelakis
Corporate Director, Value Analysis
WMCHealth
 
 
Team: Novoa / Santana
Guadalupe
Novoa
Guadalupe  Novoa
$item->mentor
Mecca
Santana
Senior Vice President
WMCHealth
 
 
Team: Sigua / Doran
Joana
Sigua
Joana  Sigua
$item->mentor
Maureen
Doran
VP Network Development
WMCHealth
 

Saunders High School2019-2020

 
Team: Rodriguez / Wasicsko-McLaughlin
Elaszia
Rodriguez
Elaszia  Rodriguez
$item->mentor
Nay
Wasicsko-McLaughlin
Programmer Analyst Desktop Applications II
City of Yonkers - Dept of Information Technology
 
 
Team: Antwi / Story
Ingrid
Antwi
Ingrid  Antwi
$item->mentor
Ellen
Story
Director, Management Development
Stew Leonard's
 
 
Team: Mellers / Shnayerson
Janae
Mellers
Janae  Mellers
$item->mentor
Bonnie
Shnayerson
Manager, Product Management, Products and Innovation
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Moncion Allen / Scattaretico-Naber
Glory Ines
Moncion Allen
Glory Ines Moncion Allen
$item->mentor
Honorable Mary Anne
Scattaretico-Naber
Judge - Acting Family
9th Judicial District Family Courts
 
 
Team: Smith / Rey
Bryana Marie
Smith
Bryana Marie Smith
$item->mentor
Daniela
Rey
Senior Specialist, Debit & ATM Products, Products and Innovation
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Cruz / Kim
Elyssa
Cruz
Elyssa   Cruz
$item->mentor
Alysa
Kim
Senior Specialist, Consumer Credit - North America
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Paylor / Iannace
Dreama
Paylor
Dreama  Paylor
$item->mentor
Marianne
Iannace
VP, New Product Development
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Prozhmi / Glaswand
Eglentina
Prozhmi
Eglentina  Prozhmi
$item->mentor
Sarah
Glaswand
Senior Specialist, Center for Inclusive Growth Digital and Socia
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Medina / Ginsberg
Glendalys
Medina
Glendalys  Medina
$item->mentor
Kristen
Ginsberg
Senior Counsel, Data and Services, Data and Services
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Butrus / Aukra
Karizma
Butrus
Karizma  Butrus
$item->mentor
Nagham
Aukra
Product Manager, Technical
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Opara / Aggrey
Stephanie
Opara
Stephanie  Opara
$item->mentor
Joana Helen
Aggrey
2nd Deputy Corporation Counsel
City of Yonkers - Office of Corporate Counsel
 
 
Team: Morales / Adler
Marysabel
Morales
Marysabel   Morales
$item->mentor
Jamie
Adler
Director, Digital Payments Product Specialist, North America
Mastercard
 

Sleepy Hollow High School2019-2020

 
Team: Candelaria / Marmol
Jade Rachel
Candelaria
Jade Rachel Candelaria
$item->mentor
Ingrid J
Marmol
Associate Attorney
Black Marjieh & Sanford LLP
 
 
Team: Stewart / Cerrone
Jennifer
Stewart
Jennifer   Stewart
$item->mentor
Stefanie
Cerrone
Associate
Black Marjieh & Sanford LLP
 

Thornton High School2019-2020

 
Team: Perez / Southerland
Carolina
Perez
Carolina  Perez
$item->mentor
Tanya
Southerland
Senior Counsel, Strategic Growth
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Palmer / Pessoa
Ashanti
Palmer
Ashanti  Palmer
$item->mentor
Trecia
Pessoa
Senior Counsel, Global Processing
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Vasquez / Ottulich
Natalie Celeste
Vasquez
Natalie Celeste Vasquez
$item->mentor
Lauren
Ottulich
Manager, Global Volunteerism, Corporate HR
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Valdovinos / Moore
Litzy
Valdovinos
Litzy  Valdovinos
$item->mentor
Jackie
Moore
Vice President, Product & Innovation
Mastercard